Styrelseledamöter genom åren

Namn Antal år Period Uppgift
Arne Jutner 32 1969-2000 Ordförande, mentor
Sune Svärd 31 1976-2008 Vårdare av Farbrors grav
Lars Åkerlind 29 1968-1998 Sekreterare
Edvin R Ålander 26 1954-1979  
Åke Olvall 23 1980-2002 Vårdare av Farbrors grav
Claes Draggart 23 1980-2002 Klubbmästare, mentor
Åke Bergqvist 21 1955-1975 Kassör
Stig Holmin 19 1974-1992 Kassör
Bengt-Olov Hansson 19 1980-1998  
Yngve Elmgren 18 1924-1931, 1942-1951 Kassör och ordförande
Gusten Olmin 17 1951-1967 Sekreterare
Nils Sjöbladh 16 1932-1947 Kassör m.m.
Seth Levin 15 1922,1934-1947 Sekreterare m.m.
Alf Malm 14 1942-1953 Kassör
Eva Törngren 14 1996-2010 Klubbmästare
Barbro Thörnelöf 13 2003-2015 Jubilaruppvaktare
Cecilia Sjölander 11 2003-2013 Ledamot
Ernst Sjölander 11 1931-1941 Ordförande o Kassör
Brittis Malm 11 1983-1993 Sekreterare
Palle Björklund 10 1958-1968 Ordförande
Bo Jutner 10 1990-1999  
Simon Alenius 9 1922-1930 Ordförande m.m.
Rolf W Jonson 8 1972-1979  
Henrik Landin 7 1993-1999 Kassör
Kjell Löfberg 6 2010-2016 Ledamot
Oscar Eriksson 6 1936-1941 Ordförande
Evart Jernström 6 1948-1952  
Karl Lindblom 5 1922-1926 Sekreterare m.m.
Ivar Sjönander 5 1927-1931 Kassör m.m.
Kalle Haglund 5 1931-1935 Sekreterare o Kassör
Herbert Lindell 5 1954-1958 Ordförande
Bertil Werner 5 1999-2003 Mentor
Ivan Bolle 4 1927-1930 Sekreterare m.m.
Oscar Kihlström 4 1925-1927,1929  
Einar Johansson 3 1922-1924 Ordförande (24)
J P Christensen 3 1922-1924  
Nils Fogsten 3 1925-1927 Sekreterare m.m.
Gösta Millner 3 1925-1926, 1929  
Adolf Ström 3 1925-1927  
Jan Hernelius 3 1992-1994  
Gerd Hallberg 3 1999-2001 Kassör
Sven Malm 2 1922-1923 Kassör
Edvin Olofsson 2 1923-1924  
August Jonasson 2 1928-1929  
Sigge Pernbeck 2 1949-1950 Sekreterare
Rolf Dillén 2 1952-1953 Ordförande
Dan Eriksson 2 1988-1989  
Ingvar Eriksson 2 1997-1998 Kassör
Emil Salgård 1 1922 Sekreterare
Albin Lindgren 1 1924  
Carl Blom 1 1928  
Gösta Bergström 1 1928  
Einar Ålander 1 1931 Ordförande
Erik Backström 1 1948 Sekreterare
Karl Ljung 1 1954 Kassör
Maria Östberg-Svanelind 1 1996-1998  
Kjell Gustafsson pågår 1990-ff Sekreterare, ordf 1998-
Jan Falk pågår 1998-ff Sekreterare
Rune Lidsell pågår 2001-ff fondförvaltare
Kristina Dahlqvist pågår 2004-ff Ledamot
Jan Dahlin pågår 2010-ff Kassör
Clas Ström pågår 2010-ff Ledamot
Lar-Gunnar Öberg pågår 2016-ff Ledamot
Peter Fernström pågår 2017-ff Ledamot